Skip to content

Basket, rugby, foot, handball, roller-hockey, volleyball: see the Cher team program for the week-end

female flirt

Play-off, quarter-final all

Bourges Basket – Lattes/Montpellier :

Espoirs

Final Four semi-final

Bourges Basket – Villeneuve-d’Ascq :

Football

National 3 (22nd day)

US Orleans B – Bourges Foot 18 B :
Vierzon FC – Déols :

Regional 1 (25th day)

Portugais de Bourges – Bourges Foot 18 C :

Regional 1 female (17th day)

Bourges Foot 18 – Tours FC :

Regional 2 (22nd day)

Poule A

Nogent-le-Roi-Massay:

Pool B

Bourges Moulon-Ouest Tourangeau B:
Saint-Doulchard – Tours FC B :
Vierzon FC B : exempt

Regional 3 (20th day)

Poule C

La Châtre-Trouy:

Poule D

Chouzy/Onzain – Saint-Germain-du-Puy :
Fussy/Saint-Martin – Le Poinçonnet :
Bourges Gazelec – Henrichemont/Menetou :
Vignoux-Montgivray:

D1 (21st day)

Aubigny-Lury/Méreau :
La Septaine-Bourges Moulon B:
Lignières – Saint-Amand B :
Orval – Vierzon/Chaillot :
Portugais de Bourges B – La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin:
Portugais de Mehun – Vierzon FC C :
Verdigny/Sancerre : exempt

D2 (20th day)

Poule A

Mehun-Fussy/Saint-Martin/Vignoux B :
ASIE du Cher – Saint-Doulchard B :
Les Aix/Rians – Nancay/Neuvy :
Massay B – FC Avord :
Morthomiers-Vaselay/Saint-Éloy-de-Gy :
Saint-Germain-du-Puy B – Entente Savigny/Boulleret :

Pool B

Châteaumeillant – Châteauneuf-sur-Cher :
La Guerche-Charenton:
Lunery/Rosières – Plaimpied :
Sancoins – Bourges Gazélec B :
AS Saint-Amand C – Saint-Florent :
Trouy B – Portugais de Mehun B:

D3

Pool B (18th day)

Bourges Moulon C – Bourges Justices :
Foëcy-Vignoux B:
Marmagne – Bourges Gazelec C :
Vierzon/Chaillot B – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée :
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin B – Morthomiers B (general pass) :
Lury/Méreau B (general ski pass) – Graçay/Genouilly :

Poule C (19th day)

Chalivoy-Saint-Georges-de-Poisieux:
Châteauneuf-sur-Cher B – Nérondes :
Dun-sur-Auron-Trouy C:
FC Avord B – Fussy/Saint-Martin C :
Bourges Foot 18 C : exempt

D4

Pool A (17th day)

ASIE du Cher B – Sainte-Solange :
Agreement Savigny/Boulleret B – Brécy B :
Jars-Argent B:
Méry-ès-Bois (general ski pass) – Nançay/Neuvy B :
Saint-Doulchard C – AJS Bourges (general ski pass) :
Morogues: exempt

Pool B (17th day)

Baugy-La Guerche B:
Bourges Justices B – Saint-Germain-du-Puy C :
Saint-Just-Bengy:
Torteron-Moulins:
Sainte-Solange – La Septaine B (general pass) :
Loire Val d’Aubois B : exempt

Poule C (14th day delayed)

Sancoins – Lignières B :
Marçais-Levet:
Charenton B – Dun-sur-Auron B (general ski pass) :
Colombiers – Saint-Amand D (general ski pass) :
Plaimpied B – Châteaumeillant B (General package) :
Ids-Saint-Roch : exempt

Poule D (12e day delayed)

La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C – Mehun B :
Saint-Florent B – Foëcy B :
Vierzon/Chaillot C – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B :
Saint-Hilaire – Vignoux C (general ski pass) :
Vasselay/Saint-Éloy-de-Gy B (Général pass) – ASC Franco-Turque :
Portugais de Mehun C : exempt

Rugby

Federation 2 (16e finale aller)

Bourges XV-Annecy:

2nd series (regional finale)

OC Sancoins – Esvres

4th series (regional finale)

Saint-Florent/Lunery/Saint-Amand-Montrond – Chateaudun

Reserves Honneur (regional finale)

Arcay (B) – Nogent-le-Rotrou (B)

Handball

Prenational masculin (21e journée)

Eglantine Vierzon – Bléré B :

Prenational female (19th day)

Bourges 18/Eglantine Vierzon – Seal :

Regional excellence for men (21st day)

Eglantine Vierzon B – HC Blaisois:
Joué-lès-Tours B – Saint-Doulchard :
Ouzouer-sur-Loire – Val d’Aubois :

Regional excellence for women (16th day)

Mehun-Val d’Aubois:

Honneur regional male (20th day)

ASPTT Châteauroux – Boulleret :
Bourges 18 – Argenton:
Mehun – Tours HB 37 :
Saint-Florent – Selles-sur-Cher :
Saint-Doulchard B (general ski pass) – Ardentes :

roller hockey

Elite (quarts of finale return)

Prédateurs de Vierzon – Yéti’s Grenoble :

volley ball

Women’s prenational (14th day)

EC Orleans–Bourges VB:

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.