Skip to content

Basketball, handball, volleyball, foot, rugby, roller-hockey : this system of the week-end of the Cher groups

Basketball

LFB (4th day)

Bourges Basket-Toulouse :

NF2 (sixth day)

Bourges Basket – Chenôve :

Regional male D2 (sixth day)

Bourges-Saint-Pierre :
US Vierzon – Vineuil B :

Regional male D3 (sixth day)

Notre-Dame-d’Oe – CS Bourges :
Aubigny – ASPTT Châteauroux B :
Saint-Doulchard-Romorantin :

Prenational feminine (sixth day)

Saint-Pierre-des-Corps – Bourges C :

Regional feminine D2 (sixth day)

Romorantin – CS Bourges :

soccer

Nationwide 3 (4th day retard)

Châteauneuf – Bourges Foot 18 B :

Regional 1 ladies (seventh day retard)

FC Saint-Denis-en-Val – Bourges Foot 18 :

Coupe de France (eighth tour)

Bourges Foot 18 – FC Saint-Pryve/Saint-Hilaire :
Marcoussis – Vierzon FC :

Coupe du Heart (5e tour)

Amboise – Saint-Germain-du-Puy :
Foot Sud 41 – ES Bourges Moulon :
Lury/Arnon/Méreau – Châteauroux :
Vierzon FC B – Excursions :

Coupe du Heart U18 (sixteenth finale)

Vierzon FC – Montlouis :
FC Saint-Doulchard – ES Trouy :
FC Ouest Tourangeau – Bourges Foot 18 :

Coupe du Cher (third tour)

Mehun – Vierzon/Chaillot :
Les Aix/Rians – Bourges Justices :
Avord-Plaimpied:
Charenton-Henrichemont/Menetou :
Argent – Orval :
Vignoux – Val d’Aubois :
Châteaumeillant-Soulangis :
Morthomiers-Aubigny :
Saint-Hilaire-Chapelloise :
La Septaine-Châteauneuf :

Coupe Feigenblum (2e tour)

Sainte-Solange-Massay :
Argent – Verdigny/Sancerre :
Les Aix/Rians – Fussy/Saint-Martin :
Foëcy-Sancoins :
Mehun-Châteauneuf :
Bourges Justices – Aubigny :
AS Chapelloise – Avord :
Portugais de Mehun – Portugais de Bourges B :
Val d’Aubois – Lury/Méreau :
Vierzon/Chaillot – Bourges Moulon :

1st tour delayed

Chalivoy-Milon B – FC Saint-Doulchard B :
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B – Charenton-du-Cher B :
AS Portugais de Bourges – US Orleans :

Coupe Guéritat (1st tour)

Sancoins – Bigny/Vallenay :
Bengy-Lignières :
Levet – Nançay/Neuvy :
Morogues – Marmagne/Berry-Bouy :
Saint-Simply – Graçay/Genouilly :
Allouis-Chalivoy:
Foëcy – Moulins-sur-Yèvre :
Sainte-Solange – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée :
Saint-Florent-Colombiers :

Handball

Coupe de France masculine (2e tour)

Bourges HB 18 – Château-Renard :
Val d’Aubois – Nevers :
Joue-les-Excursions – Eglantine Vierzon :
La Machine-Boulleret :

Ladies’s Coupe de France (2e tour)

Eglantine Vierzon – Châteauroux :
Bourges HB 18 – Montargis :

Rugby

Regional 1 (eighth day)

Bracieux – Vierzon :

Regional 2 (fifth day)

Sancoins – Arcay/Bourges :
US Berrichonne-Argenton:

Regional 3 (fifth day)

Lunery/Saint-Florent – Foëcy :
Sully-sur-Loire – Aubigny

curler hockey

Coupe de France (thirty second finale)

Bloody Tygers Thyez – Alchimistes de Bourges :

Elite (seventh day)

Bordeaux – Predateurs de Vierzon :

volley ball

Nationale 3 masculine

Saint-Avertin – Bourges VB :

Prenational masculine

Epernon – Bourges VB :

regional feminine

Neuville-aux-Bois – Bourges VB :

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *