Skip to content

Soccer, basketball, handball, volleyball…Retrouvez tous les rendez-vous sportifs de ce week-end in Eure-et-Loir

FOOTBALL

Regional 3

(pool B)
CJF Fleury – Luisant AC (similar 20 hours)

Coupe du Heart

(sixteenth finale)
Amicale de Lucé (R2) – La Chaussée Saint-Victor (R3) (on Sunday at 14 hours on the stadium of Petits-Sentiers)
Beaugency USVL (R3) – Maintenon (R3) (december at 14 hours)
US Orleans (N3) – CS Mainvilliers (R1) (december at 14 hours)Vivian Mikola – CS Mainvilliers Soccer

Gambardella Coupe

(fifth tour)
Ouest Tourangeau (reg) – C’Chartres Soccer (reg) (demanche à 14 hours)

Coupe du Heart U18

(third tour)
Nogent-le-Rotrou (rip) – Saint-Amand-Longpré (rip) (similar 18 hours au complexe sportif Robert-Huwart)
Malesherbes (reg) – FC drouais (reg) (december 14 hours)
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire (reg) – Mainvilliers (reg) (demanche à 14 hours)

Coupe du District

(sixteenth finale)
Le Gault St-Denis (D3) – Dreux Portugais (D4) (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the municipal stadium)
Châteauneuf (D2)- Lèves (D1) (on Tuesday at 2:30 p.m. on the Max-Lebois stadium)
Donnemain (D2) – Dammarie (b) (D2) (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. at Stade de Beaulieu)
Aunay-sous-Auneau (D2) – FC Bords de l’Eure (D2) (Sunday at 2:30 p.m. at Stade Michel-Couvenant)
Villemeux (D2) – Tréon (D2) (on Tuesday at 2:30 p.m. at Robert-Ruelle Stadium)Jimmy Gournay

OC Châteaudun (D2) – Maintenon-Pierres (D2) (December at 2:30 p.m. at Stade Kléber-Provost)
Jouy St-Prest (D3) – Mainvilliers (b) (D1) (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the Marcel-Jardé stadium)
Senonches (D3) – St-Georges/Eure (b) (D1) (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the municipal stadium)
US Vallée-du-Loir (D1) – Nogent-le-Phaye (D2) (December at 2:30 p.m. at Stade Michel-Robic)
Lucé Ouest (D2) – Brezolles (D3) (on Tuesday at 2:30 p.m. on the François-Richoux stadium)
Marboué (D3) – Brou (D1) (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. at Stade Charles-Reille)
FJ Champhol (D1) – Am. de Lucé (b) (D1) (weekend at 2:30 p.m. au stade Paul-Doublet)
FC Beauvoir (D1) – Epernon (b) (D2) (on Tuesday at 2:30 p.m. on the Beauvoir stadium)
Angerville (D1) – Berchères-les-Pierres (D2) (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the municipal stadium)
Toury-Janville (D3) – FC Rémois (D2) (right now at 2:30 p.m. on the Gaston-Jeannot stadium)

Coupe des Reserves

(eighth finale)
Lucé Ouest – Am. de Lucé (similar 20 hours au stade des Petits-Sentiers)
Maintenon – Châteauneuf (Saturday at 2:30 p.m. at Stade Le Guerreau)
Courville – Ymonville (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the stadium of the Docteur-Jourdain)
Nogent-le-Phaye – Angerville (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the Raymond-Debon stadium)
Villemeux – US Vallée-du-Loir (Saturday at 2:30 p.m. at Robert-Ruelle Stadium)
Nogent-le-Rotrou – OC Châteaudun (on Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the complexe sportif Robert-Huwart)
Brou – Chérisy (Sunday at 2:30 p.m. on the municipal stadium)

Coupe d’Eure-et-Loir vétérans

(eighth finale)
Brezolles – Nogent-le-Phaye (on Tuesday, 10 hours from the municipal stadium)
Vallée d’Avre – St-Gemme- Marsauceux (10 hours away from Stade Roger-Salot)
Nogent-le-Roi – Brou (10 hours away from Stade Jules-Bigeard)
Aunay-sous-Auneau – St-Georges/Eure (10 hours away from Stade Michel-Couvenant)
US Vallée-du-Loir – Jouy St-Prest (on Tuesday, 10 hours au complexe sportif Michel-Robic)
OCC-Marboué – Epernon (on Tuesday, 10 hours from the Kléber-Provost stadium)
Ymonville – Dreux Portugais (on Tuesday, 10 hours from the Gabriel-Puech stadium)
Courville – Mainvilliers (10 hours away from the stadium du Docteur-Jourdain)

HANDBALL

star league

C’CMHB – Paris SG (bought at 20 hours on the halle Jean-Cochet)

N1M

(elite)
US Dreux-Vernouillet – Vénissieux (similar day at 8:30 p.m. on the palais des sports activities)

(pool 2)
C’CMHB (2) – CPB Rennes (similar 20 hours on the Halle Jean-Cochet)

N3M

(pool 3)
Plaisir – US Dreux-Vernouillet (2) (similar 20 hours)

BASKETBALL

N1M

(poule A)
Tarbes-Lourdes – C’Chartres BM (bought at 20 hours)

L2F

CO Calais – C’Chartres BF (similar 20 hours)

N3M

(poule F)
C’Chartres BM (2) – Meudon (similar 20 hours au complexe sportif de la Madeleine)

N3F

(poule E)
C’Chartres BF (2) – Rennes (Saturday at 3:30 p.m. at Rosskopf Corridor)

PNM

Lucé – Champhol (Saturday at 3:30 p.m. within the Pierre-de-Coubertin room)
Joué – Barjouville (Saturday at 5:45 p.m.)

NFP

Joué – Barjouville-Maintenon (Saturday at 3:30 p.m.)

volleyball

N2M

(pool B)
C’Chartres Volley – Saint-Nazaire (b) (on Tuesday at 15 hours on the Halle Jean-Cochet)C’Chartres Volley (N2M)

N3M

(poule F)
Châteaudun VB – Cormeilles (weekend 15 hours within the Pasteur room)

RUGBY

regional 1

Dammarie – Fleury-les-Aubrais (15 hours away from the stadium of the Filerie)
Perche Val d’Huisne – RC drouais (15 hours away from the St-Jean stadium)

desk tennis

N2M

(pool 8)
C’Chartres TT (2) – Pontault-Combault (similar 17 hours within the Rosskopf room)

HORS STADE

chartres
Course à pieds “In basket in opposition to the diabète”. Samedi, depart from the place des Épars at 10:30 a.m., marche de 4 et 7 km. 16 hours, guardian/baby relay. 18 hours, course of seven km. 6:15 p.m., 14 km course.

SWIMMING

chartres
Championnats départementaux et interclubs toutes catégories au complexe aquatique l’Odyssée. Épreuves, Sunday from 8:30 am.

JUDO

Saint-Georges/Eure
Tournoi benjamins-minimes au dojo départemental. Combats, Sunday from 9:30 am.

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *