Skip to content

Soccer, rugby, basketball, handball, volleyball: the Cher staff week-end program

Vierzon FC – Andrezieux:
Moulins Yzeure – Bourges Foot 18 :

Regional 1 (fifth day)

Bourges Moulon-Contres:

Regional 1 feminine (4th day)

Saint-Jean-de-Braye – Bourges Foot 18 :

Regional 2 (fifth day)

Poule A
Lucé-Vierzon FC B:

Pool B
Déols B – Saint-Doulchard :
AS Saint-Amand – Bourges Foot 18 C :
Portugais de Bourges – Fussy/Saint-Martin :

Regional 3 (fifth day)

Poule C
Saint-Germain-du-Puy-Issoudun:
Trouy-Dampierre-en-Burly:
Portugais de Mehun-Romorantin:

Poule D
La Chaussée – Bourges Moulon B :
Le Richelais Foot-Massay:
Villers-Les-Ormes – Bourges Gazelec :

D1 (fifth day)

Henrichemont/Menetou – Vierzon/Chaillot :
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin – Saint-Germain-du-Puy B:
Orval-Châteauneuf:
Saint-Amand B – Trouy B :
Vierzon FC C – Verdigny/Sancerre :
Vignoux-Mehun:

D2 (fifth day)

Poule A
Aubigny-Argent:
Fussy/Saint-Martin B – Nançay/Neuvy :
Lury/Méreau – Bourges Foot 18 D :
Massay B – Bourges Moulon C :
Verdigny/Sancerre B – Portugais de Mehun B :
Vierzon/Chaillot B – Les Aix/Rians B :

Pool B
Chalivoy-Lignières:
ASIE du Cher – Portugais de Bourges B :
FC Avord – La Septaine :
Bourges Gazélec B – Loire Val d’Aubois :
Plaimpied – La Guerche :
Saint-Florent-Charenton:

D3 (fifth day)

Poule A
Verdigny/Sancerre – Léré :
Argent B – Soulangis :
Brécy/Vasselay – Saint-Éloy-de-Gy :
Les Aix/Rians B – Sainte Solange :
Morogues-Herry:

Pool B
Mehun B-Foëcy:
Trouy C-Marmagne:
Graçay/Genouilly – Bourges Gazélec C :
Lunery/Rosières – Vignoux B :
Morthomiers – La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin B :
Saint-Hilaire – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée :

Poule C
Châteaumeillant – Orval B :
Châteauneuf B – AS Saint-Amand:
Colombiers-Bourges Justices:
FC Avord B – Plaimpied :
Saint-Georges-de-Poisieux – Sancoins :

D4 (fifth day)

Poule A
Saint-Doulchard C-Allouis:
Vierzon/Chaillot C – Fussy/Saint-Maritin :
Bourges Justices B – Nançay/Neuvy B :
Saint-Georges-sur-la Prée B – Foëcy B :
Saint-Simply-Lury/Méreau B :
Portugais de Mehun C – Exempt

Pool B
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C – Méry-ès-Bois :
ASIE du Cher – Brécy B :
Léré B-Jars:
Moulins-Bengy:
Sainte-Germain-du-Puy – Saint-Florent B:
Sainte-Solange-Aubigny B:

Poule C
Charenton B – Ids-Saint-Roch:
La Guerche-Marçais:
The Septaine-Chalivoy B:
Lignières – Sancoins B :
Loire Val d’Aubois B-Levet:
Torteron-Bigny:

Rugby

Federal 1 (sixth day)

Bourges XV-Annecy:

Federation 3 (fifth day)

Clamart-Sancerre:

Regional 1 (fifth day)

Gien/Briare – SA Vierzon

Regional 2 (2nd day delayed)

Loches-U.S. Berrichonne:

Regional 3 (1st day delayed)

Foëcy-Saint-Jean-de-Braye:

volley ball

Nationale 3 masculine (third day)

Bourges VB – Neptune de Nantes

Handball

Coupe de France (first tour)

male
USE Nevers (Honneur) – Saint-Doulchard (Excellence) :
Clamecy (Honneur) – Bourges HB 18 (Excellence) :
Ardentes (Honneur) – Vierzon (Prenational) :
Boulleret (Honneur) – Vauzelles (Honneur)
Mehun (Honneur) – Bléré (Prenational)
Saint-Amand (Honneur) – La Machine : ski go Saint-Amand

females
EC Orléans-Saint-Hilaire (Excellence) – Bourges HB 18 (Prenational) :
Trainou (Prenational) – Vierzon (N3) :
Val d’Aubois (Excellence) – Châteauroux (Prenational) :

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *