Skip to content

Program TV Soccer from 3 to 9 October 2022

Suite and finish of the part of swimming pools of the Nations League within the debut of the week after, the European champions signify the final days of the week-end. Retrouvez the TV Soccer program from 3 to 9 October 2022!

8:45 pm: Hellas Vérone / Udinese – BeIN Sports activities 4 (Serie A)

9:00 p.m.: Leicester / Nottingham – C+ Foot (Premier League)

Tuesday 4 October 2022

6:45 p.m.: Bayern Munich / Plzen – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Champions League)

6:45 p.m.: Marseille / Sporting Portugal – RMC Sports activities (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Liverpool / Rangers – BeIN Sports activities 3 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Ajax / Naples – BeIN Sports activities 5 (Champions League)

9:00 pm: FC Porto / Bayer Leverkusen – BeIN Sports activities 6 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Membership Bruges / Atletico Madrid – BeIN Sports activities 7 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Inter Milan / FC Barcelone – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Eintracht Frankfurt / Tottenham – BeIN Sports activities 8 (Champions League)

Regarder sur bein sports activities

Mercredi 5 October 2022

6:45 p.m.: RB Salzburg / Dinamo Zagreb – BeIN Sports activities 2 (Ligue des Champions)

6:45 p.m.: RB Leipzig / Celtic Glasgow – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Chelsea / Milan AC – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Actual Madrid / Shakhtar – BeIN Sports activities 3 (Champions League)

9:00 p.m.: Manchester Metropolis / FC Copenhagen – BeIN Sports activities 5 (Champions League)

9:00 pm: FC Séville / Borussia Dortmund – BeIN Sports activities 6 (Champions League)

9:00 pm: Benfica / Paris SG – Canal +, C+ Foot, RMC Sports activities (Ligue des Champions)

9:00 pm: Juventus Turin / Maccabi Haïfa – BeIN Sports activities 7 (Champions League)

Jeudi 6 October 2022

6:45 p.m.: FC Zurich / PSV Eindhoven – RMC Sports activities 6 (Europa League)

6:45 p.m.: HJK Helsinki / Ludogorets – RMC Sports activities 10 (Europa League)

6:45 p.m.: Malmö / Union Berlin – RMC Sports activities 7 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: Sheriff Tiraspol / Actual Sociedad – RMC Sports activities 8 (Europa League)

6:45 p.m.: Nicosie / Manchester United – RMC Sports activities 4 (Europa League)

6:45 p.m.: Sturm Graz / Lazio Rome – RMC Sports activities 5 (Europa League)

6:45 p.m.: Monaco / Trabzonspor – RMC Sports activities 1 (Europa League)

6:45 pm: FC Slovacko / Good – RMC Sports activities 2 (League Europa Convention)

9:00 p.m.: Arsenal / Bodo Glimt – RMC Sports activities 2 (Europa League)

9:00 p.m.: Rennes / Dynamo kyiv – W9, C+ Foot (Europa League)

9:00 p.m.: Fenerbahçe / AEK Larnaca – RMC Sports activities 6 (Europa League)

9:00 p.m.: AS Rome / Bétis Séville – RMC Sports activities 4 (Europa League)

9:00 pm: Braga / Union St-Gilloise – RMC Sports activities 7 (Europa League)

9:00 p.m.: FC Midtjylland / Feyenoord Rotterdam – RMC Sports activities 8 (Europa League)

9:00 pm: Fribourg / Nantes – RMC Sports activities 1 (Europa League)

Friday October 7, 2022

8:30 p.m.: Hoffenheim / Werder Breme – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Bundesliga)

9:00 p.m.: Lyon / Toulouse – Amazon Prime Video

9:00 p.m.: Osasuna / Valence – BeIN Sports activities 6 (League)

REGARDER SUR PRIME VIDEO >

Samedi 8 October 2022

2:00 p.m.: Almeria / Rayo – BeIN Sports activities 6 (League)

3:00 p.m.: Bordeaux / Metz – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Ligue 2)

3:00 p.m.: Sassuolo / Inter Milan – BeIN Sports activities 2 (Serie A)

3:30 p.m.: Mayence / RB Leipzig – BeIN Sports activities 5 (Bundesliga)

3:30 p.m.: Bayer Leverkusen / Schalke 04 – BeIN Sports activities 4 (Bundesliga)

3:30 p.m.: Bochum / Eintracht Frankfurt – BeIN Sports activities 7 (Bundesliga)

4:00 p.m.: Chelsea / Wolverhampton – Multisports (Premier League)

4:00 p.m.: Manchester Metropolis / Southampton – C+ Foot (Premier League)

4:15 p.m.: Atletico Madrid / Gérone – BeIN Sports activities 6 (League)

5:00 p.m.: Marseille / Ajaccio – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

6:00 p.m.: AC Milan / Juventus Turin – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Serie A)

6:30 p.m.: Brighton / Tottenham – C+ Foot (Premier League)

6:30 p.m.: FC Séville / Athletic Bilbao – BeIN Sports activities 6 (League)

6:30 p.m.: Borussia Dortmund / Bayern Munich – BeIN Sports activities 2 (Bundesliga)

8:45 p.m.: Bologne / Sampdoria Genes – BeIN Sports activities 4 (Serie A)

9:00 pm: Reims / PSG – C+ 360 (Ligue 1)

9:00 p.m.: Getafe / Actual Madrid – BeIN Sports activities 1 (League)

Watering the foot on Canal+

Sunday 9 October 2022

12:30 p.m.: Torino / Empoli – BeIN Sports activities 5 (Serie A)

2:00 p.m.: Montpellier / Monaco – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

3:00 pm: Multiplex Ligue 1 – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

3:00 pm: Crystal Palace / Leeds – C+ Foot (Premier League)

3:00 p.m.: West Ham / Fulham – Multisports (Premier League)

3:00 p.m.: Salernitana / Hellas Vérone – BeIN Sports activities 10 (Serie A)

3:00 p.m.: Monza / La Spézia – BeIN Sports activities 9 (Serie A)

3:00 p.m.: Udinese / Atalanta Bergame – BeIN Sports activities 7 (Serie A)

3:30 p.m.: Borussia M’Gladbach / FC Cologne – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Bundesliga)

4:15 p.m.: Cadix / Espanyol – BeIN Sports activities 4 (League)

5:05 p.m.: Rennes / Nantes – C+ Foot (Ligue 1)

5:30 p.m.: Arsenal / Liverpool – Canal + (Premier League)

5:30 p.m.: Hertha Berlin / Fribourg – BeIN Sports activities 7 (Bundesliga)

6:00 p.m.: Cremonese / Naples – BeIN Sports activities 1 (Serie A)

6:30 p.m.: Actual Sociedad / Villarreal – BeIN Sports activities 2 (League)

7:30 p.m.: Stuttgart / Union Berlin – BeIN Sports activities 6 (League)

8:45 pm: Lille / Lens – Amazon Prime Video (Ligue 1)

8:45 p.m.: AS Rome / Lecce – BeIN Sports activities 2 (Serie A)

9:00 p.m.: FC Barcelone / Celta Vigo – BeIN Sports activities 1 (League)

Retrouvez toute l’actualité du soccer, les résultats, le program TV Soccer et les dernières nouvelles sur notre web page !



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *