Skip to content

Tennis. The primary actions in Alsace

Voici the primary mutations in regards to the golf equipment Alsaciens à l’intersaison. The FC Mulhouse women, whose assault is Professional B champion on November 20, recorded the arrivals of Tiphaine Fiquet (n°37) and Caroline Daxhelet (-4/6).

Ils changent de membership in Alsace

Messieurs

2nd collection

Breysach Martin (n°78, FC Kronenbourg) aux SR Colmar ; Nagel Arthur (-4/6, TC Bischwiller) at Ailing TC Strasbourg ; Cahour Christopher (0, Fc Kronenbourg Tennis) at TC Souffelweyersheim ; Cundom Julian (0, TC Des Romains) au TC Souffelweyersheim ; Motz Julien (1/6, TC Bischwiller) at Ailing TC Strasbourg ; Luttenauer-Thomann Yvan (1/6, CCA Rouffach) au TC Sausheim ; Muesser Yanis (2/6, TCP Ostwald) at TC Strasbourg; Hugo Grill (2/6, TC Strasbourg) at Ailing TC Strasbourg ; Didier Jeremy (3/6, TCP Ostwald) au TCP Ostwald ; Didier Jeremy (3/6, Westhouse TC) au TCP Ostwald ; Labo Goumbi Yanisse Tédjo (3/6, TC Wolfisheim) au TC Strasbourg ; Wolff Clement (3/6, TC Bischwiller) at TC Illkirch-Graffenstaden ; Ancel Julien (4/6, TC Obernai) and TC Saverne ; Garcia Manuel (4/6, TC Romains) at Ailing TC Strasbourg ; Kaempf Jules (4/6, SR Colmar) au TC Obernai ; Michel Evence (4/6, TC Bischwiller) au TCP Ostwald ; Trajkovic Ivan (4/6, FC Mulhouse) at TC Sausheim ; Veith Laurent (4/6, TC Kaltenhouse) au TC La Wantzenau ; Bader Franck (5/6, TC Illberg) au TC Huningue ; Kaempf Arthur (5/6, SR Colmar) au TC Obernai ; Robein Mathieu (5/6, TC Bischwiller) au TC Illkirch-Graffenstaden ; Schreiber-Thomann Noah (5/6, SR Colmar) to Guebwiller ; Loeffler Léandre (15, TCP Reichstett) au TC Pays De La Zorn ; Sahki Saphir (15, TC Vieux-Ferrette) at TC Saint-Louis; Schaffo Jean Christophe (15, TC Obernai) au TC Wolfisheim ; Serret Arnaud (15, TC Mertzwiller) au TC Pays De La Zorn ; Thomann Luca (15, CCA Rouffach) from TC Sausheim; Carozzi Jérôme (1/15, TC Wittenheim) au TC Wittelsheim.

third collection

Throughout Eliott (1/15, TC Riedisheim) au TC Brunstatt ; Eichwald Arnaud (15/1, TC Oberhoffen/Moder) and TC Drusenheim ; Brillouet Tom (1/15, Furdenheim) au TC Duppigheim ; Hausser Benjamin (1/15, TC Bischwiller) au TC Molsheim Mutzig ; Neff Florent (15/1, Asl Robertsau) au 4padel Strasbourg ; Nikonoff Thomas (1/15, TC Bischwiller) at TC Illkirch-Graffenstaden ; Ohlmann Benjamin (1/15, 4padel Strasbourg) at As Geispolsheim-Gare; Schoenahl Gaspard (3/15, Ailing TC Strasbourg) au TC Strasbourg ; Mislimi Yaman (5/15, TC Huningue) at TC Saint-Louis ; Luttenauer Louis (30, CCA Rouffach) and TC Thann.

give me

Manceau Brigitte (1/6, TC Rosheim) at TC Strasbourg ; Helbringer Chloé (3/6, FC Kronenbourg) at TC Mundolsheim ; Loehr Emma (4/6, TC Wissembourg) au TC Altenstadt ; Mislimi Lina (4/6, TC Huningue) at TC Saint-Louis ; Barral Sarah (5/6, FC Kronenbourg) at TC Schiltigheim ; Kavala Laura (5/6, SR Colmar) au TC Epfig ; Vidal Coline (5/6, TCGB Soultz) at TC Issenheim ; Fischer Lucie (15, TC Obernai) au TC Molsheim-Mutzig ; Nguyen Van Béatrice (15, TC Obernai) at Ailing TC Strasbourg; Robert Lou (15, TC Brunstatt) at TC Wittelsheim; Spaeter Loehrer Sandrine (15, TC Vendenheim) and TC Brumath; Boutigny Constance (1/15, AF Turckheim) au CCA Rouffach ; Moss Apolline (4/15, TC Wolfisheim) at FC Kronenbourg.

Ils arrivent ou reviennent in Alsace

Messieurs

Agarwal Rishab (-15, Saint-Amand) aux SR Colmar ; Kupfert Maxence (3/6, TC Good Giordan) aux SR Colmar ; Troussel Jules (3/6, Saint-Dizier) à l’Ailing TC Strasbourg ; Weber Théophile (4/6, L’Etang-Salé) au TCP Ostwald; Biron Corentin (5/6, Fontainebleau) au TCP Reichstett ; Lauch Nathan (15, TC Basse-Terre) au TC Phalsbourg ; Van Elst Arthaud (15, Val De Loue) à l’Ailing TC Strasbourg ; Peter Tom (2/15, Asptt Grand Lyon) at TC La Wantzenau ; Miroux Niels (15/1, Gif-sur-Yvette) au TC Illberg ; Koessler Mateo (30, Machecoul) au TC Bischwiller ; Verfaillie Emmanuel (1/15, TC Merville) aux CCA Rouffach.

give me

Sugnaux Tess (n°36, TC Marseille) au TCP Reichstett ; Fiquet Tiphanie (n°37, Alpes-Maritimes) au FC Mulhouse ; Daxhelet Caroline (-4/6, Cattenom) au FC Mulhouse ; Dissinger Aline (3/6, Freyming Merlebach) au TCP Reichstett ; Robinet Stéphanie (15, Le Lamentin) with TC Benfeld.

Ils quittent l’Alsace

Messieurs

Horansky Filip (n°24, SR Colmar) au Lagord TS ; Orlov Vladyslav (n°59, SR Colmar) au TC Objatois ; Huber Dario (0, TC Thann) at Stade Audincourtois ; Hue Florian (3/6, Ailing TC Strasbourg) au TC Baillargues ; Triquenot Tony (4/6, TC Obernai) au Chambery TC ; Bodin Léonard (5/6, TC Strasbourg) at ASM Belfort; El Boukyly Jawad (5/6, SR Colmar) at Archamps Bossey TC ; Oster Noé (5/6, TC Dambach La Ville) at Ascap Montbeliard; Vitry Quentin (15/1, Asptt Strasbourg) au Talant AT ; Sonnendrucker Louis (1/15, Fc Kronenbourg Tennis) at TSL Angers ; Buhlmann Cyril (1/15, TC Mundolsheim) au TC Lillois ; Haberkorn Luc (15/1, TC Seltz) on the Aslm Cannes.

give me

Mohamed Helena (-4/6, TCP Reichstett) to Nogaro-Le Houga ; Marchal Aurelie (2/6, TC Schiltigheim) at AS Sarreguemines; Goesel Magali (3/6, TC Illkirch-Graffenstaden) to Villers-lès-Nancy; Odet Louise-Line (15/1, Hoerdt) in Macon.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *